Menu

Football Standings

Season

 

Rookies

Schedule Region   Division
Team Code Record Win/Loss PF PA Seed   Record Win/Loss PF PA
American Conference
American Northeast Region
Deland Dawgs DLD 2-0-0 1.000 67 26 1   5-4-0 0.556 207 162
Polk County Mambas PCM 2-1-0 0.667 87 39 2   3-7-0 0.300 143 183
Orlando Gators OLG 1-2-0 0.333 32 74 3   4-6-0 0.400 85 192
Southwest Junior Saints SJS 0-2-0 0.000 12 59 4   2-7-0 0.222 57 141
American Southeast Region
West Orlando Jags WOJ 3-0-0 1.000 95 12 1   8-2-0 0.800 255 73
Polk County Pressure PCP 2-1-0 0.667 74 37 2   6-3-1 0.650 185 81
Lake Wales Seahawks LWS 1-2-0 0.333 58 92 3   7-3-0 0.700 194 155
East Tampa Cardinals TBC 0-3-0 0.000 13 99 4   2-8-0 0.200 59 218
American Northwest Region
Fort Myers Falcons FMF 2-0-0 1.000 20 6 1   7-2-1 0.750 151 86
New Manatee Broncos NMB 1-1-0 0.500 21 7 2   4-6-0 0.400 107 178
Tampa Hurricanes TPH 0-2-0 0.000 6 34 3   2-8-0 0.200 51 171
American Southwest Region
Pinellas Park T-Birds PPO 3-0-0 1.000 100 19 1   9-1-0 0.900 246 55
Sarasota Seminoles SSM 2-1-0 0.667 52 54 2   6-3-1 0.650 160 150
Golden Gate Titans GGT 1-2-0 0.333 53 60 3   4-6-0 0.400 129 187
PAL Stingrays PSR 0-3-0 0.000 20 92 4   2-7-1 0.250 63 159
National Conference
National Northeast Region
Orlando Outlaws ORO 3-0-0 1.000 93 6 1   9-1-0 0.900 323 54
GTM Hurricanes GTM 2-1-0 0.667 40 39 2   5-5-0 0.500 70 145
Sanford Elite SFE 1-2-0 0.333 55 58 3   8-2-0 0.800 200 109
Florida Golden Eagles FGE 0-3-0 0.000 19 104 4   3-7-0 0.300 99 222
National Southeast Region
Osceola Kowboys OKB 3-0-0 1.000 120 0 1   10-0-0 1.000 306 20
352 Celtics 352 2-1-0 0.667 38 41 2   7-3-0 0.700 171 123
Ocala Thunder OCT 1-2-0 0.333 49 58 3   4-6-0 0.400 155 187
Celebration Storm CLS 0-3-0 0.000 0 108 4   0-10-0 0.000 6 265
National Northwest Region
Largo Jr Packers LJP 3-0-0 1.000 25 0 1   4-6-0 0.400 56 153
Palmetto Pride PLP 2-1-0 0.667 41 19 2   7-3-0 0.700 146 119
St. Pete Dolphins SPD 1-2-0 0.333 12 41 3   1-9-0 0.100 25 209
University Area Bulls UAB 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   1-9-0 0.100 26 79
National Southwest Region
Bay Area Packers BAP 2-0-0 1.000 80 0 1   8-2-0 0.800 255 34
Cypress Lake Hornets CLH 1-1-0 0.500 45 20 2   7-3-0 0.700 207 64
Azalea Bulldogs ABD 0-2-0 0.000 0 105 3   2-8-0 0.200 117 280
 

Freshman

Schedule Region   Division
Team Code Record Win/Loss PF PA Seed   Record Win/Loss PF PA
American Conference
American Northeast Region
Polk County Mambas PCM 3-0-0 1.000 78 0 1   4-6-0 0.400 137 110
Deland Dawgs DLD 2-1-0 0.667 37 20 2   6-4-0 0.600 130 91
Orlando Gators OLG 1-2-0 0.333 25 67 3   4-6-0 0.400 70 213
Southwest Junior Saints SJS 0-3-0 0.000 13 66 4   2-8-0 0.200 63 215
American Southeast Region
Polk County Pressure PCP 3-0-0 1.000 88 14 1   9-1-0 0.900 228 89
West Orlando Jags WOJ 2-1-0 0.667 112 15 2   8-2-0 0.800 297 84
Lake Wales Seahawks LWS 1-2-0 0.333 20 97 3   5-5-0 0.500 113 185
East Tampa Cardinals TBC 0-3-0 0.000 0 94 4   1-9-0 0.100 13 251
American Northwest Region
Tampa Hurricanes TPH 2-0-0 1.000 52 6 1   6-4-0 0.600 135 128
New Manatee Broncos NMB 0-1-0 0.000 6 13 2   2-7-0 0.222 38 169
Fort Myers Falcons FMF 0-1-0 0.000 0 39 3   1-8-0 0.111 13 303
American Southwest Region
Pinellas Park T-Birds PPO 3-0-0 1.000 120 6 1   8-2-0 0.800 298 45
Sarasota Seminoles SSM 2-1-0 0.667 58 54 2   5-5-0 0.500 146 216
PAL Stingrays PSR 1-2-0 0.333 15 77 3   3-7-0 0.300 85 167
Golden Gate Titans GGT 0-3-0 0.000 25 81 4   3-7-0 0.300 86 146
National Conference
National Northeast Region
GTM Hurricanes GTM 3-0-0 1.000 70 24 1   10-0-0 1.000 251 48
Orlando Outlaws ORO 2-1-0 0.667 86 19 2   8-2-0 0.800 314 45
Sanford Elite SFE 1-2-0 0.333 45 49 3   7-3-0 0.700 255 75
Florida Golden Eagles FGE 0-3-0 0.000 6 115 4   3-7-0 0.300 115 273
National Southeast Region
Osceola Kowboys OKB 3-0-0 1.000 93 7 1   7-3-0 0.700 212 128
352 Celtics 352 2-1-0 0.667 55 14 2   6-4-0 0.600 170 98
Ocala Thunder OCT 1-2-0 0.333 39 57 3   4-6-0 0.400 119 238
Celebration Storm CLS 0-3-0 0.000 0 109 4   0-10-0 0.000 12 292
National Northwest Region
Largo Jr Packers LJP 3-0-0 1.000 86 18 1   8-2-0 0.800 216 89
Palmetto Pride PLP 2-1-0 0.667 61 41 2   8-2-0 0.800 212 68
St. Pete Dolphins SPD 1-2-0 0.333 19 89 3   1-9-0 0.100 29 311
University Area Bulls UAB 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   0-10-0 0.000 0 92
National Southwest Region
Bay Area Packers BAP 2-0-0 1.000 74 0 1   8-2-0 0.800 242 25
Cypress Lake Hornets CLH 1-1-0 0.500 14 39 2   6-4-0 0.600 146 73
Azalea Bulldogs ABD 0-2-0 0.000 6 55 3   6-4-0 0.600 203 81
 

Sophomore

Schedule Region   Division
Team Code Record Win/Loss PF PA Seed   Record Win/Loss PF PA
American Conference
American Northeast Region
Polk County Mambas PCM 3-0-0 1.000 78 32 1   8-2-0 0.800 206 78
Deland Dawgs DLD 2-1-0 0.667 53 24 2   4-5-1 0.450 101 83
Southwest Junior Saints SJS 1-2-0 0.333 26 50 3   5-5-0 0.500 163 128
Orlando Gators OLG 0-3-0 0.000 25 76 4   5-5-0 0.500 136 159
American Southeast Region
West Orlando Jags WOJ 3-0-0 1.000 98 18 1   8-2-0 0.800 209 56
Polk County Pressure PCP 2-1-0 0.667 72 19 2   7-3-0 0.700 221 60
Lake Wales Seahawks LWS 1-2-0 0.333 51 77 3   7-3-0 0.700 156 154
East Tampa Cardinals TBC 0-3-0 0.000 0 107 4   1-9-0 0.100 6 272
American Northwest Region
Tampa Hurricanes TPH 2-0-0 1.000 53 0 1   9-1-0 0.900 232 32
New Manatee Broncos NMB 1-1-0 0.500 33 20 2   4-6-0 0.400 130 200
Fort Myers Falcons FMF 0-2-0 0.000 0 66 3   1-9-0 0.100 6 281
American Southwest Region
Pinellas Park T-Birds PPO 3-0-0 1.000 110 7 1   9-1-0 0.900 281 26
Sarasota Seminoles SSM 2-1-0 0.667 83 12 2   5-5-0 0.500 196 141
PAL Stingrays PSR 1-2-0 0.333 20 82 3   3-7-0 0.300 96 200
Golden Gate Titans GGT 0-3-0 0.000 12 124 4   2-8-0 0.200 58 286
National Conference
National Northeast Region
Orlando Outlaws ORO 3-0-0 1.000 96 0 1   9-1-0 0.900 285 53
Florida Golden Eagles FGE 2-1-0 0.667 36 61 2   5-5-0 0.500 118 172
GTM Hurricanes GTM 1-2-0 0.333 28 38 3   4-6-0 0.400 94 128
Sanford Elite SFE 0-3-0 0.000 7 68 4   2-7-1 0.250 82 182
National Southeast Region
Osceola Kowboys OKB 3-0-0 1.000 78 11 1   8-2-0 0.800 165 55
352 Celtics 352 2-1-0 0.667 80 13 2   9-1-0 0.900 292 38
Ocala Thunder OCT 1-2-0 0.333 35 40 3   5-5-0 0.500 103 157
Celebration Storm CLS 0-3-0 0.000 0 129 4   0-10-0 0.000 20 303
National Northwest Region
Largo Jr Packers LJP 3-0-0 1.000 63 12 1   4-6-0 0.400 116 227
Palmetto Pride PLP 2-1-0 0.667 37 20 2   5-5-0 0.500 133 123
St. Pete Dolphins SPD 1-2-0 0.333 12 62 3   2-8-0 0.200 36 275
University Area Bulls UAB 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   1-9-0 0.100 30 54
National Southwest Region
Cypress Lake Hornets CLH 2-0-0 1.000 26 0 1   10-0-0 1.000 301 0
Azalea Bulldogs ABD 1-1-0 0.500 6 20 2   7-3-0 0.700 132 82
Bay Area Packers BAP 0-2-0 0.000 0 12 3   0-10-0 0.000 0 99
 

Juniors

Schedule Region   Division
Team Code Record Win/Loss PF PA Seed   Record Win/Loss PF PA
American Conference
American Northeast Region
Deland Dawgs DLD 3-0-0 1.000 95 25 1   9-0-1 0.950 302 43
Polk County Mambas PCM 2-1-0 0.667 84 20 2   9-1-0 0.900 236 46
Southwest Junior Saints SJS 1-2-0 0.333 27 59 3   5-5-0 0.500 119 165
Orlando Gators OLG 0-3-0 0.000 6 108 4   2-8-0 0.200 50 299
American Southeast Region
West Orlando Jags WOJ 3-0-0 1.000 134 0 1   9-1-0 0.900 328 44
Lake Wales Seahawks LWS 2-1-0 0.667 54 48 2   8-2-0 0.800 177 104
Polk County Pressure PCP 1-2-0 0.333 32 66 3   3-7-0 0.300 57 217
East Tampa Cardinals TBC 0-3-0 0.000 0 106 4   1-9-0 0.100 33 251
American Northwest Region
Tampa Hurricanes TPH 2-0-0 1.000 58 0 1   6-4-0 0.600 163 134
Fort Myers Falcons FMF 1-1-0 0.500 14 39 2   4-5-0 0.444 73 167
New Manatee Broncos NMB 0-2-0 0.000 13 46 3   1-9-0 0.100 37 258
American Southwest Region
Sarasota Seminoles SSM 3-0-0 1.000 45 13 1   7-3-0 0.700 192 75
Golden Gate Titans GGT 2-1-0 0.667 95 56 2   7-3-0 0.700 234 137
PAL Stingrays PSR 1-2-0 0.333 47 58 3   2-7-0 0.222 111 198
Pinellas Park T-Birds PPO 0-3-0 0.000 32 92 4   2-7-0 0.222 100 207
National Conference
National Northeast Region
Orlando Outlaws ORO 3-0-0 1.000 128 37 1   10-0-0 1.000 413 63
GTM Hurricanes GTM 2-1-0 0.667 91 55 2   8-2-0 0.800 255 121
Sanford Elite SFE 1-2-0 0.333 46 39 3   6-4-0 0.600 211 106
Florida Golden Eagles FGE 0-3-0 0.000 6 140 4   3-7-0 0.300 77 325
National Southeast Region
Osceola Kowboys OKB 2-0-1 0.833 82 18 1   5-3-2 0.600 202 101
Ocala Thunder OCT 2-1-0 0.667 75 25 2   6-4-0 0.600 187 166
352 Celtics 352 1-1-1 0.500 25 35 3   3-6-1 0.350 117 253
Celebration Storm CLS 0-3-0 0.000 6 110 4   1-9-0 0.100 33 224
National Northwest Region
Largo Jr Packers LJP 3-0-0 1.000 58 6 1   5-5-0 0.500 146 151
St. Pete Dolphins SPD 2-1-0 0.667 37 52 2   4-6-0 0.400 131 212
Palmetto Pride PLP 1-2-0 0.333 26 45 3   4-6-0 0.400 141 164
University Area Bulls UAB 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   0-10-0 0.000 0 86
National Southwest Region
Cypress Lake Hornets CLH 2-0-0 1.000 47 0 1   9-0-0 1.000 394 18
Bay Area Packers BAP 1-1-0 0.500 33 41 2   5-5-0 0.500 154 169
Azalea Bulldogs ABD 0-2-0 0.000 0 39 3   2-8-0 0.200 52 221
 

Seniors

Schedule Region   Division
Team Code Record Win/Loss PF PA Seed   Record Win/Loss PF PA
American Conference
American Northeast Region
Southwest Junior Saints SJS 2-1-0 0.667 77 19 1   9-1-0 0.900 294 31
Deland Dawgs DLD 2-1-0 0.667 54 41 2   7-3-0 0.700 142 140
Polk County Mambas PCM 2-1-0 0.667 44 41 3   6-3-0 0.667 164 90
Orlando Gators OLG 0-3-0 0.000 6 80 4   2-8-0 0.200 31 209
American Southeast Region
West Orlando Jags WOJ 3-0-0 1.000 103 6 1   5-4-0 0.556 161 87
Polk County Pressure PCP 2-1-0 0.667 81 20 2   9-1-0 0.900 168 33
Lake Wales Seahawks LWS 1-2-0 0.333 14 73 3   4-6-0 0.400 117 174
East Tampa Cardinals TBC 0-3-0 0.000 0 99 4   2-8-0 0.200 32 207
American Northwest Region
New Manatee Broncos NMB 2-0-0 1.000 53 6 1   7-3-0 0.700 154 72
Tampa Hurricanes TPH 1-1-0 0.500 46 19 2   8-2-0 0.800 219 86
Fort Myers Falcons FMF 0-2-0 0.000 0 74 3   2-7-0 0.222 65 193
American Southwest Region
Sarasota Seminoles SSM 2-0-0 1.000 73 28 1   4-5-0 0.444 151 149
Golden Gate Titans GGT 2-1-0 0.667 52 45 2   6-4-0 0.600 170 158
PAL Stingrays PSR 1-1-0 0.500 43 8 3   1-7-0 0.125 49 99
Pinellas Park T-Birds PPO 0-3-0 0.000 12 99 4   0-9-0 0.000 30 264
National Conference
National Northeast Region
Orlando Outlaws ORO 3-0-0 1.000 46 8 1   9-1-0 0.900 215 29
Florida Golden Eagles FGE 2-1-0 0.667 30 20 2   8-2-0 0.800 175 77
Sanford Elite SFE 1-2-0 0.333 6 36 3   4-6-0 0.400 86 129
GTM Hurricanes GTM 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   2-7-0 0.222 33 75
National Southeast Region
Osceola Kowboys OKB 2-0-0 1.000 81 6 1   8-0-0 1.000 289 49
Ocala Thunder OCT 2-1-0 0.667 41 54 2   5-4-0 0.556 78 150
352 Celtics 352 1-1-0 0.500 18 14 3   2-7-0 0.222 30 212
Celebration Storm CLS 0-3-0 0.000 14 80 4   0-10-0 0.000 26 222
National Northwest Region
Palmetto Pride PLP 2-1-0 0.667 37 18 1   7-3-0 0.700 174 76
Largo Jr Packers LJP 2-1-0 0.667 30 19 2   5-5-0 0.500 105 138
St. Pete Dolphins SPD 2-1-0 0.667 25 37 3   6-4-0 0.600 117 162
University Area Bulls UAB 0-3-0 0.000 0 18 4   0-10-0 0.000 13 94
National Southwest Region
Bay Area Packers BAP 2-0-0 1.000 72 16 1   7-3-0 0.700 248 93
Cypress Lake Hornets CLH 1-1-0 0.500 22 19 2   7-3-0 0.700 206 83
Azalea Bulldogs ABD 0-2-0 0.000 0 59 3   2-8-0 0.200 67 228